Saturday, December 13, 2008

BOLLYWOOD STARS PERSONEL MOBILE NUMBERS


0 9870200010
Mahesh bhatt 0-9870166444
Amrita thapar 9819020281
Palash sen 9811133137
Diya mirza 0-9849044786
Raj babar 0-9820185066
Manish malhotra 0-9821222355
Kareena kapoor 0-9820067426
Ashutosh rana 0-9820067426
Nana patekar 0-9820295451
Arbaaz khan 0-9821373555
Malaika arora 0-9821036544


Jakie shroff 0-9821016722
Samar khan 0-9820082155
Ritesh deshmukh 0-9821512345
Smriti irani 0-9820075198 / 9820019728
Sanjay khan 0-9821061038
Ashok pandit 0-9821054279
Sachin (anchor and actor) 0-9820062674
Jaspal bhatti 0-9814088308
Jasbir jassi 9810088049
Raju srivastava 0-9820033096
Jagjit singh
Shefali zariwala 0-9820452718
Hary (p.a to shefali) 0-9820021332
Amaan ali 9810065511
Ayaan ali 9810311667
R.madhvan 0-9821132406
Rafiq (P.A to madhvan) 0-9870463062
Mini mathur 0-9820183725
Govinda 0-9820190290
Sudhesh bhonsle 0-9820022953
Taran adarsh 0-9820030637
Kirti kumar 0-9324239527
Aditya pancholi 0-9820062884
Mithun 9843530337
Rahul bose 9821071545
Ram gopal verma 9820152189
Ramesh sippy 9820023144
Shahrukh khan 9821455540
Shyam benegal 9820290888
Subhash ghai 9821715544
Amol palekar 9822097977
Javed akhtar 022-26200066
Yash chopra 9820020281
Rongita 9821235711
(Pritish nandy’s daughter)
Rikku rakeshnath 9820041153
(madhuri’s P.A)
Daler mahendi 9871055555
Manoj vajpayee 9820310954
Kumar sanu 9821128768
Uday chopra 9820061083
Amol palekar 9822097977
Shubha mudgal 9810131284
Anupam kher 9820128130
Lushan dubey 9810370722
Leena singh 9811134030
Aruna bal 9810964234
Bobby grover 9810120342
Nafisa ali 9818449999
Vinay goel 9899078710
Rabbi shergill 9324676502
Mallaika sherawat 0-9821041074
Mohan Agashe 9822091355
Amir khan 9821432220
Asha bhonsle 9820037663
Karishma kapoor 9820029296


Lillet dubey 9821094283
Mahesh bhatt 9892228171
Randhir kapoor 9821046064
Ravina tandon 9820026179
Shyam benegal 9820290888
Shubha mudgal 9811026554
Sunny deol 9821345799
Manisha koirala 9821118830
Poonam dhillon 9820081380
Dilip Kumar 2226421004
Javed Akhtar 9821026202, 9820184645
Manoj Kumar 2239509000
Amitabh bachan 9820288000
Anu Malik 9870200010
Sanjay dutt 9821573277
Vashu bhagvani 9821125288
Devanand 9821012016
Sanjay khan 9821O61038
Nandita das 9821043944
Subhash ghai 9820092383
Himanshu malik 9820254200
Lata mangeshkar 022-24911514
Dipti navel 022-26341455
Shashi lal nair 9820134333
Pallavi joshi 9821045964
Pooja batra 9821030030
Rahul khanna 9820024343
Rahul dev 9820076286
Rajpal yadav 9820126168
Ruby bhatia 98210-59404
Saif ali khan O22-26366319 \ 9946
Salman khan 9821014288
Sanjay suri 9820033718
Satish kaushik 9820401587
Sonali kulkarni 9821128240
Suniel shetty 9821014557
Sushmita sen 9820059595
Shweta menon 9821114032
Tabbu 9821022136
Nirmal pandey 98200O4744
Rakhi sawant 9820391580
Karan johar 9821029531
Sanjay leela bhansali 9820556133
Konkana sen 9830050758
Ajay devgan 9820710615
Gulshan grover 9821043355
Rakhi sawant 9820130434
Prakash jaju ( Ex sec of priyanka chopra) 9821115095
SONU NIGAM 9821600011
SONU KAKKAR 9820989721
MIKA 09910044989, 09850102516

251 comments:

«Oldest   ‹Older   201 – 251 of 251
shahrukh khan hacker said...

DEEPIKA PADUKONE mobile number.

09793041999.....
9235252358....
9648851069....
8182033423...
9005215653...

shahrukh khan hacker said...

ACTORS and ACTRESS Personal mobile number.

09793041999.....
9235252358....
9648851069....
8182033423...
9005215653...
Call and check which number is SHAH RUKH KHAN and SALMAM KHAN number

shahrukh khan hacker said...

IPL tickets mobile number.

09793041999.....
9235252358....
9648851069....
8182033423...
9005215653...

Bilal Nagori said...

Haramkhor Sare No. Wrong Haii...
Ye Le Salman Khan Ka Real No.
7867867860

Bilal Nagori said...

Beta Sapne Mat Dekho..Ranbir kapoor ke..

imran md said...

Salman bhai aap ka bahut bada fan hu.. plz aap ek bar baat kar lo pzl my no 9650753159

riaz khan said...

00923212442678 ali Zafar number

riaz khan said...

00923212442678 Ali zafar cell #

riaz khan said...

00923212442678 Ali zafar cell #

riaz khan said...

Talk on whataapp

Kaushik Sarkar said...

Ranbir, Katrina, Salman, Shahrukh----sabka number ek hai ? Madachod hum log ko chutiya banata hai behenchod--Shahrukh Khan Hacker ?

Kaushik Sarkar said...

Plz Give Me The Number Of SIDHARTH MALHOTRA ( Ek Villain ).My Contact Details 9932905577 & My Facebook Id is Kaushiksarkar21@ibibo.com

neha jain said...

i want sakshi tanwar's contact number can anyone give me ????

chocola said...

Hai Mr.Gagesh...how r u...i am was so happy and feel very glad that i met u in this website...i am the great and mad fan of sakshi tanwar ji and ram kapoor ji...i want their number...so could u please give their number...please sir...please help me by giving their number...please sir...i hope u will definitely help me...u send their their number to my mail id...my mail id is redrose.2825@gmail.com...please send it to my mail id sir...

Thank u...
Mr.Gagesh

chocola said...

Please sir give me the number of sakshi tanwar ji and ram kapoor ji... please Mr.Gagesh...i am waiting for ur reply...please send it to my mail id sir...again i will give my mail id...my mail id is redrose.2825@gmail.com...please send it to my mail id sir...
Mr.Gagesh

Sadaf Memon said...

Can anyone give akshay kumar moblie no?

binny marvellous said...

shahid kapoor 9910093609

Shaikh Nawaz said...

Ghanta

Muskaan Ali said...

Hi! I'm a big fan of Alia Bhatt, Deepika Padukone, Pari Chopra, Ranveer Singh, Shahid Kapoor, Varun Dhawan, and Amrita Rao. Please reply with their phone numbers!
Gajesh

pooja said...

I need a no of salman khan

Bhim Singh said...

Aamir Khan sir is in Haryana in these days on Shooting of Film Dangal, shooting start from ludhiana punjab on 23-09-2015. now shoot in Haryana. Aamir Khan,s Bouncer is Dyala Pehlwan ( he is also a famous actor for negative roll in many Haryanvi films.) His No. is- 082958-66097

Sajid Azmi said...

9795478158

R Aziz from Lucknow said...

The no given are toatally incorrect. Most of fan trying to contact are hopless to contact their favourite actore / actoress
My dear why such matter are have u poste on w/site
Time is costly and other are wasting their time to work these number.Actress like Ravina tandon and manisha koirala are extremely beautifulin their mind and body. most of the peole may be like to them. I do nt like the Kareena kapoor. Her face and body both are bad how Saifali khani has fallen in love with her . she is not tatally fit for sir saif ali khan. It is advised not to waste his time and take divorce and find suitable and bauitiful girl out side of Indian cinema and enjoy life .

Shahinakhan81 Khan said...

Hi ganesh if u r a event manager if u have some job in same field pls contact me.my face book I'd is shahinashahina@yahoo.co.in

Saikh Sagir said...

Dear all .film star aam admi ko kutte ki nazar se dekhte he mujhe jo pata chala.in sabhi number me se ak number leena singh ka tha mene call kiya hi kehene ko tu call pick up kiya aur mene kaha maam me apka bahut bada fan hu me orissa bolrahahu apse baath karke badi khusi huwi. Uska jawab kya mila jante he dosto. Achha khusi hiwi baath karke abtu apka number police ko dena padega. Kya yehi izzat he hamari film star ke samne dosto plz leena singh ko call karke samjhao

kishan gahlot said...

Me ek bimari se gujar rha hu jo salman bhaijaan ko hue thi useke baare me pta krna tha plz contact me salman bhaijaan

kishan gahlot said...

Plz help me salman ji plzzzzzz bhaijaan

kishan gahlot said...

Plz help me salman ji plzzzzzz bhaijaan

Unknown said...

9958394238

Amit Aggarwal said...

9958394238

Nirnoy Gose said...

Hi
I want Sushmita Sens number. I am her fan.
gajesh

My number is 9821163599

Sagar Bhora said...

Yeh no Jo tu distribute kar raha hai na publicly , ketanshuklahacke, teri aisi Maa chodunga ki yaad rakhega, hum Bollywood saalon ka no dekar pareshan karta haramkhor, tera account hack karva ke tujhe pakda to dekh, or baaki ke bhen ke lodo jo no maang rahe hai, tumko koi kaam nahi saalo, apni Maa ka no saalo net pe

bilal raza said...

Hay Akshay Kumar ka no send jar

bilal raza said...

Hay sir Akshay Kumar no send kardo plizzzzzzz (Email)bilalraza1250@gmail.com

bilal raza said...

Aksay Kumar no please

bilal raza said...

Aksay Kumar no please

bilal raza said...

Hay sir Akshay Kumar no send kardo plizzzzzzz (Email)bilalraza1250@gmail.com

Nirbhay Singh said...

Thanks for the info www.techsliper.com

Sarita Kumari said...

Shahrukh Khan Phone Number

Unknown said...

Hello my nama is naeem and my watsapp no. 7247578139 plzzzzz watsapp me add plzzzzz n..

Unknown said...

Hello my nama is naeem and my watsapp no. 7247578139 plzzzzz watsapp me add plzzzzz n..

Unknown said...

108

Rishab Mittal said...

hii these no are correct or incorrect

Rishab Mittal said...

can i talk to raftaar

badal wankhede said...

hello my fans...
don't warry...
i am Anil kapoor ...
7875066562 its my personal no. don't worry u can call me bt don't desturb ok ...
by

Matt Williams said...

All these numbers are Fake.

You should not share anyone personal information. mobileforsale.com

Unknown said...

Gajes ritik ka mobile num dijie plz

Ashish Pradhan said...

Just spoke to Rakhi Sawant. She wanted me to come over now for a talk ����

DECENT EDUCATION said...

Nice
www.decenteducation.com

vicks said...

Hi neelu

Unknown said...

Hi
My name is swetha
I want the number of the actor kushal tandon please give me the number my number is 8590737101
Gajesh

«Oldest ‹Older   201 – 251 of 251   Newer› Newest»