Saturday, December 13, 2008

BOLLYWOOD STARS PERSONEL MOBILE NUMBERS


0 9870200010
Mahesh bhatt 0-9870166444
Amrita thapar 9819020281
Palash sen 9811133137
Diya mirza 0-9849044786
Raj babar 0-9820185066
Manish malhotra 0-9821222355
Kareena kapoor 0-9820067426
Ashutosh rana 0-9820067426
Nana patekar 0-9820295451
Arbaaz khan 0-9821373555
Malaika arora 0-9821036544


Jakie shroff 0-9821016722
Samar khan 0-9820082155
Ritesh deshmukh 0-9821512345
Smriti irani 0-9820075198 / 9820019728
Sanjay khan 0-9821061038
Ashok pandit 0-9821054279
Sachin (anchor and actor) 0-9820062674
Jaspal bhatti 0-9814088308
Jasbir jassi 9810088049
Raju srivastava 0-9820033096
Jagjit singh
Shefali zariwala 0-9820452718
Hary (p.a to shefali) 0-9820021332
Amaan ali 9810065511
Ayaan ali 9810311667
R.madhvan 0-9821132406
Rafiq (P.A to madhvan) 0-9870463062
Mini mathur 0-9820183725
Govinda 0-9820190290
Sudhesh bhonsle 0-9820022953
Taran adarsh 0-9820030637
Kirti kumar 0-9324239527
Aditya pancholi 0-9820062884
Mithun 9843530337
Rahul bose 9821071545
Ram gopal verma 9820152189
Ramesh sippy 9820023144
Shahrukh khan 9821455540
Shyam benegal 9820290888
Subhash ghai 9821715544
Amol palekar 9822097977
Javed akhtar 022-26200066
Yash chopra 9820020281
Rongita 9821235711
(Pritish nandy’s daughter)
Rikku rakeshnath 9820041153
(madhuri’s P.A)
Daler mahendi 9871055555
Manoj vajpayee 9820310954
Kumar sanu 9821128768
Uday chopra 9820061083
Amol palekar 9822097977
Shubha mudgal 9810131284
Anupam kher 9820128130
Lushan dubey 9810370722
Leena singh 9811134030
Aruna bal 9810964234
Bobby grover 9810120342
Nafisa ali 9818449999
Vinay goel 9899078710
Rabbi shergill 9324676502
Mallaika sherawat 0-9821041074
Mohan Agashe 9822091355
Amir khan 9821432220
Asha bhonsle 9820037663
Karishma kapoor 9820029296


Lillet dubey 9821094283
Mahesh bhatt 9892228171
Randhir kapoor 9821046064
Ravina tandon 9820026179
Shyam benegal 9820290888
Shubha mudgal 9811026554
Sunny deol 9821345799
Manisha koirala 9821118830
Poonam dhillon 9820081380
Dilip Kumar 2226421004
Javed Akhtar 9821026202, 9820184645
Manoj Kumar 2239509000
Amitabh bachan 9820288000
Anu Malik 9870200010
Sanjay dutt 9821573277
Vashu bhagvani 9821125288
Devanand 9821012016
Sanjay khan 9821O61038
Nandita das 9821043944
Subhash ghai 9820092383
Himanshu malik 9820254200
Lata mangeshkar 022-24911514
Dipti navel 022-26341455
Shashi lal nair 9820134333
Pallavi joshi 9821045964
Pooja batra 9821030030
Rahul khanna 9820024343
Rahul dev 9820076286
Rajpal yadav 9820126168
Ruby bhatia 98210-59404
Saif ali khan O22-26366319 \ 9946
Salman khan 9821014288
Sanjay suri 9820033718
Satish kaushik 9820401587
Sonali kulkarni 9821128240
Suniel shetty 9821014557
Sushmita sen 9820059595
Shweta menon 9821114032
Tabbu 9821022136
Nirmal pandey 98200O4744
Rakhi sawant 9820391580
Karan johar 9821029531
Sanjay leela bhansali 9820556133
Konkana sen 9830050758
Ajay devgan 9820710615
Gulshan grover 9821043355
Rakhi sawant 9820130434
Prakash jaju ( Ex sec of priyanka chopra) 9821115095
SONU NIGAM 9821600011
SONU KAKKAR 9820989721
MIKA 09910044989, 09850102516

216 comments:

1 – 200 of 216   Newer›   Newest»
Extreme Rockers said...

Hello man,

Are u an idiot???

the phone numbers u have given are totally incorrect.

Tap's said...

Hey man this no. you had write,it was totaly INCORECT.

Angad said...

itz of network loop mobile...!!!

Nirav said...

It is totally rubbish. Not even a single number is right. This is a waste of time. Who the hale has given these numbers?

sameer said...

This nos.are totally incorrect this is the waste of time only idiot can dial this nos.

Raju said...

Hi Dear

Raju said...

hi

Ankit said...

haram k pille tu kika no. baat raha hai mai apna no.du kya , le mera no. 08871170745

vaibhav said...

hiiiiiii frii thanks for give me this no maina delar mahindi sa bat ki bahut aacha laga thanks dude magar aap next bar kab no da raha ho bahi .............

Neelu Preethi said...

Thanks Dear.. I made an appointment with Tabu today night..! Wow !! I cant believe this.

Thank you once again !

avinash said...
This comment has been removed by the author.
munish said...

aal no is wrong.

Sanjay dangi said...
This comment has been removed by the author.
HIMANSHU said...

hi dude, thanks, maine bahut sare actors se baat kiya, kal govinda se milne jaa raha hoo, bahut acca lag raha hai, saare nahi lekin 74 no,s sahi hai, lekin shahrukh khan ka no, galat hai, mere paas sahi hai, 08127914327 , P.A. himanshu singh

HIMANSHU said...

hi dude, thanks, maine saare no pe caal kiya, 74 nos sahi hai, mere paas saare no sahi nahi hai lekin shahrukh khan ka no hai 08127914327, his P.A. himanshu singh, caal ke baad bolna 'srk love', srk ke paas phone wo de dega. ok
aur mai kal govinda se milne jaa raha hoo. thanks,,
diler mehndi, rakhi shawnt , govinda, raj babber, shrelyen chopra, priyanka chopra, salman khan, sunny deol, etc, se baat kiya,,, thanks again yaar
by: SRL LOVE

Me said...

Hi! Do you know what Priyanka Chopra's real number is?? x Thanks!

Me said...

Aap ko Ranbir Kapoor ka number patha hai? Thanks

Ankit chaudhary said...

hi.... oh bai logo k hall hai sabke sab tkik ho na agr koi tnsn hoti hai kabi life me to apne is dost ko yaad karna mei hlp karunga karna vohi jo frnd ship or true love ke liye jite hai ..........
yaro kabhi dusro k liye jike dekho bada maja ata hai hum ek bar jite hai ek bar marte hai kabi mei chata hu jab mei is duniya se jau to mere dost mujhe yaad kare mei janta hu ye padne k baad kuch bolege pagal hai ya i m an idiot
dosto rishte upar se ate hai par dost hum khud apne dil se banate hai if any prblm call me OR SMS
CH. ANKIT BALIYAN
+91-8899040324
MUZAFFARNAGAR UP. INDIA

HIMANSHU said...

hello i m himanshu singh i have salman khan mobile number...i giving his no. becaz in this his no, is not given his no is ...07607172644........
ok have a gr8 day his P.A. name Mohammad SAMS.

Thewa jewellery said...

hi frndzzzzzzzzz

gurwinder aujla said...

hiii dude ....meanu ta yarr apne verr sunny deaol da no . leana hain kisi ka pass hain

rohit said...

lundke galat no likh rakha hai bhenchoud mika ka nomber kisi rajiv ne uthaya bhosdike

rohit said...

bhenchoud galat nomber likh rakha hai mika ka nomber kisi rajiv ne uthaya.

Unknown said...

hii friends ye sare no galat hai ek bhi no sahi nahi hai.

gajesh said...

hello,
these nos. are really incorrect
pagal banare hai
i am an event organiser and i hav nos. of almost all d superstars.......
if anyone really want them, post a comment on this site and write gajesh at last of your post
i'll understand and furthur talk to u if u really want their nos.........

shashi said...
This comment has been removed by the author.
shahrukh khan hacker said...

hi friends i m your friend,
srk mobile no. has been changed from 081279143.. to 09918139149.
so plz call on 09918139149 and talk to srk...
if this no will change in future then i will gave you a new one.
bye see you later
your friend from bollywood...

shahrukh khan hacker said...

hi friends i m your friend,
srk mobile no. has been changed from 081279143.. to 09918139149.
so plz call on 09918139149 and talk to srk...
if this no will change in future then i will gave you a new one.
srk new P.A. name is ANOOP MISHRA.
Bye...

srk said...

bhenchod rakhi ko phone kia to sone ko bula ti hai aur salman ko phone kia to kiss mangta hai saala hijde log galat number dete he......... rakhi k jagah kisi baar wali ka number dia hai aur salman k jagah bobby darling ka number hai so plz. dosto number galat he aur call mat karo....

ajay mittal said...

harami ki auld sab number galat hai

rahul arya said...

madhar chod apne family ka no. daal ke rakha hai..chudwane ke liye..hum sab ko fool banate ho..

kavayansh said...

hello........ well hru??? mr.gajesh
actually, i m seeking a mobile no.'s of ranbir kapoor, upen patel, arjun rampal, srk, karan johar, ali zafar, imran khan, imran hashmi, siddharth mallya, farhan akthar, prateek babbar, salman khan, saif ali khan, akshay kumar and hritik roshan
plz mr. gajesh send me their no.'s on my mail id kavayanshsexy24@hotmail.com
i hope u ll send me very soon... m waiting @ gajesh

jaydeep said...

hi hello how r u

rajneesh pandit said...

agar ye number sahi hai to koi bhi star mere number par contect karega 09999952828 par

Raju said...

Sir,
I WANT TO GIVE MY ROAL IN FILM, ADD, NATAK. MY NUMBER 08901019904.

Raju said...

Dear Sir,
I want to give my roal in frim, add & natak. My contact Number 08901019904.

himanshu singh hacker said...

hi i m hiamnshu singh i have srk mobile number
that is 07897816367
and 08896964296

xxluvablechikmazxx said...

wtf are u fukin stuipid giving incorrect numz to ppl u fat fukin basterd.

xxluvablechikmazxx said...

i am not sure if this number of kareena kapoor is real but try it 0091-22-6265856

shahrukh khan hacker said...

hi friends i m ur bollywood related friend Mr. Raj Saxsena from bombay.
I m here to give SHAHRUKH KHAN new and correct mobile number.
Number is 09792113466.
Call srk and enjoy
dont forget to call...... bye

shahrukh khan hacker said...

hi friends i m ur bollywood related friend Mr. Raj Saxsena from bombay.
I m here to give SHAHRUKH KHAN new and correct mobile number.
Number is 09792113466.
Call srk and enjoy
dont forget to call...... bye

shahrukh khan hacker said...

hi friends i m ur bollywood related friend Mr. Raj Saxsena from bombay.
I m here to give SHAHRUKH KHAN new and correct mobile number.
Number is 09792113466.
Call srk and enjoy
dont forget to call...... bye

shahrukh khan hacker said...

hi friends i m ur bollywood related friend Mr. Raj Saxsena from bombay.
I m here to give SHAHRUKH KHAN new and correct mobile number.
Number is 09792113466.
Call srk and enjoy
dont forget to call...... bye

Unknown said...

Hello gajesh sir m an 18 yr old guy who doesnt have any wrds 4 u as u have contact nos of almst al stars ma email id is huntleynoah7@gmail.com <3gajesh

Unknown said...

Who ever wants to earn money online widout spendin much time on net. jst spend 30 mins on net n make abt rs. 1080 n it requires no education no work experince no investment guranteed income
contact me at huntleynoah7@gmail.com

himanshu singh hacker said...

hello i m himanshu singh i have salman khan mobile number...i giving his no. becaz in this his no, is not given his no is ...07897816367........
ok have a gr8 day his P.A. name Mohammad SAMS.

himanshu singh hacker said...

hello i m himanshu singh i have salman khan mobile number...i giving his no. becaz in this his no, is not given his no is ...08896964296
SAMS is the close family member of salman khan..........
ok have a gr8 day his P.A. name Mohammad SAMS.

himanshu singh hacker said...

hello i m himanshu singh i have salman khan mobile number...i giving his no. becaz in this his no, is not given his no is ...08858692856........
ok have a gr8 day his P.A. name Mohammad SAMS.

himanshu singh hacker said...

hello i m himanshu singh i have salman khan mobile number...i giving his no. becaz in this his no, is not given his no is ...08858692856........
ok have a gr8 day his P.A. name Mohammad SAMS.

veer said...

hi

raja said...
This comment has been removed by the author.
khan said...

hy sir i am form pakistan i am your fains please contect me on facebook wajeehkhan98@yahoo.com

YASH THE HERO said...

all wrong numbers wats the hell who had given this numbers

Aman said...

to get contact detail of Vineet Garg(Commentator) and others as to listen to interviews of bollywood stars and players visit entrepreneurswebsite.com and www.allgames.es

nadeem said...

Bhai galat hai yeh numbers le kisi actress ka toh nhi hai ek randi ka hai 9540051346 naziya kar liyo bilkul thk hai

Sameer said...

The peoples who are saying that I went to meet him or had an appointment are the member of this Blog.
All numbers are fake

Celebraty persons doesnt keep their mobile with them
Their bodyguards or Secretory recirev the calls.
Not a single no. is true

use ur Commonsense

salman khan said...

hii salman bhai main aapka buhut bdaa firend hu main jab 8 shal ka tah jab se aapko apna bdaa bhai maan tah hu please call me 9784078087

Raju said...

adfdfdsafda

amarnath said...

ajaydevgan is my best frind

amarnath said...

ajaydevgan great mai unka bhuat bada frind hu.hame to apno ne luta gairo me kha dam tha. jha meri kisti dubi thi vaha pani hi kam tha.bye dost

amarnath said...

ajay bhai hame bhi jano pls my mobil nombar 9565758501

azam rehman said...

i need pariniti chopra number so kindly please guide me in this phase,,
gajesh

azam rehman said...

i will be thank full to you for this favour gajesh

sainath said...

can I get ekta kapoor's number

sainath said...

can I get ekta kapoor's number

Naresh Kumar said...

Saare no. Ek hi sr. Me h

haseeb ali said...

gajesh g bahi plzzzzz mujy salman khan ka number send kar di jeye plzzzzzzzz meri id hai haseeb_ali782@yahoo.com plzzzzz

lover boy said...

hi my dear my i need sanjay dutt number plz give me if u wanna give me sanjay dutt number so kindly u can send his number my mail this is my maail anjum_57834@yahoo.com plz plz plz plz plz plz

Hamza Tariq said...

fuckin ass who post this numbers assholes incorrect numbes

ashraf sakariyani said...

Hi too all plz some budy help me I want contect to salman bhai who have this mobole number plz give me I have in some problem. Agar kisike pass ho to muje do ya fir bhai ka P
.A ye padh rahe he to plz muje contect karao my number is.08000805550

shwati Hacker said...

ghfgggggggggggggggggjtyjty

shwati Hacker said...

Hello friend I am Back To give you Mr. Salman khan mobile No.
His P.A. is Mr. Anil Tripathi.
His mobile no. is 9450512154
So. now plz make call to Salman Khan at 9450512154.
Good bye......

shwati Hacker said...

Hello friend I am Back To give you Mr. hrithick Roshan mobile No.
His P.A. is Mr. Anil Tripathi.
His mobile no. is 9450512154
So. now plz make call to Hrithick Khan at 9450512154.
Good bye......

shwati Hacker said...

Hello friend I am Back To give you Mrs. Katrina kaif mobile No.
His P.A. is Mr. Anil Tripathi.
His mobile no. is 9450512154
So. now plz make call to katrina Khan at 9450512154.
Good bye......

shwati Hacker said...

Hello friend I am Back To give you MrKareena Kapoor mobile No.
His P.A. is Mr. Anil Tripathi.
His mobile no. is 9450512154
So. now plz make call to Kareena at 9450512154.
Good bye......

shwati Hacker said...

Hello friend I am Back To give you Mr. Akshay Kumar mobile No.
His P.A. is Mr. Anil Tripathi.
His mobile no. is 9450512154
So. now plz make call to Khiladi at 9450512154.
Good bye......

shwati Hacker said...

Hello friend I am Back To give you Mr. Ranveer Singh mobile No.
His P.A. is Mr. Anil Tripathi.
His mobile no. is 9450512154
So. now plz make call to Ranveer Singh at 9450512154.
Good bye......

shwati Hacker said...

Hello friend I am Back To give you Mr. Ranbeer Kapoor mobile No.
His P.A. is Mr. Anil Tripathi.
His mobile no. is 9450512154
So. now plz make call to Ranbeer Kapoor at 9450512154.
Good bye......

shwati Hacker said...

Hello friend I am Back To give you Mr. Mahendra Singh Dhoni mobile No.
His P.A. is Mr. Anil Tripathi.
His mobile no. is 9450512154
So. now plz make call to Dhoniat 9450512154.
Good bye......

shwati Hacker said...

Hello friend I am Back To give you Mr. Amitabh Bachchan mobile No.
His P.A. is Mr. Anil Tripathi.
His mobile no. is 9450512154
So. now plz make call to Amitabhat 9450512154.
Good bye......

shwati Hacker said...

Hello friend I am Back To give you Mr. Viraat Kohli mobile No.
His P.A. is Mr. Anil Tripathi.
His mobile no. is 9450512154
So. now plz make call to Viraat Kohli at 9450512154.
Good bye......

shwati Hacker said...

Hello friend I am Back To give you Mr. Suresh Raina mobile No.
His P.A. is Mr. Anil Tripathi.
His mobile no. is 9450512154
So. now plz make call to Raina at 9450512154.
Good bye......

govind !!!! said...

all the numbers are incorrect , guys if any body of u is having nuber of karrena kapoor plz give it to me....plz plz plz plz

Rashmi Roy said...

Sab wrong no. Hai bhai

treena said...

salman's number is incorrect..do not post incorrect numbers.. :(

Sunny Kumar said...

hi, this is sunny kumar,
i need to meet from akshay kumar i also want to work in movies with him so please get me his mobile no. if it is personal you can sms me on my no. 9971924036
please do this for me i want to be like him . i mean i want to be upcoming akshay kumar,,,,,

ali said...

hello dears friends:
please give me SUSHMITA SEN number...(insafnarejo@yahoo.com) plzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz

ravi said...
This comment has been removed by the author.
mezbah anjum said...

please sum 1 give me salman khan correct no plz.......

mezbah anjum said...
This comment has been removed by the author.
Vishal Moradiya said...
This comment has been removed by the author.
abdullah raghib said...

Dear frndzzzzzz,,,,,,
plzzz dont call all the no.s which are given by shwaty hacker bcoz it is fake no. Plz plz dont callll......
Iska proof ye hai ki jitne b no. Shwati ne dala hai sab k p/a same hai it is not possible ........nd 2nd thing all the no.s are same
see it .......

maanu rastogi said...
This comment has been removed by the author.
maanu rastogi said...

kisi ke paas ketrina ji ka number ho to call me...please..7827659589

Anjli Dube said...

Plz salman ji apna no mujhe de do

Anjli Dube said...

My number 9971473780

zoya athar said...

Are yaar ab star log tum jaiso ko apna no dege to wo kya ghaas katege.
Salman Sahab ka no apko to kya yamraj ko bhi milna mushkil hi nahi namumkin hai. kya bola Samajh me aya kya.
SAlman Sahab agar aap ye comment read krte he. to pls call my no..07520590960

zoya athar said...

Jise jo likhna he likhe magar Salman Sahab ke khilaf kuchh galat nhi likhna.
kisi ne likha to wo zindagi me kbi apn pyar nhi payega. ye humari bad dua he us shaqs par.....

zoya athar said...

Are yaar ab star log tum jaiso ko apna no dege to wo kya ghaas katege.
Salman Sahab ka no apko to kya yamraj ko bhi milna mushkil hi nahi namumkin hai. kya bola Samajh me aya kya.
SAlman Sahab agar aap ye comment read krte he. to pls call my no..07520590960

Ravi Patel said...

Hi

bhupendra kumar said...

hi my bollywood celebryty i am make a director of films and give a scrip i am a sunil raj singh from bhoppal m.p my mo. number is 9669906815 plz contact me

bhupendra kumar said...

hi my bollywood celebryty i am make a director of films and give a scrip i am a sunil raj singh from bhoppal m.p my mo. number is 9669906815 plz contact me

urooj hasan said...

Hey plzzzz give me salman's real number.plzzz

DEEPAK KUMAR said...

bhaa ihnme ekdo no. sahi na khappe

sandeep panchal said...

ham to sabke friend hai koi to harmara friend bano bhai jaan

Hasrh singh chauhan said...

hut saare no fake hai u lier hutttttttttttt

shishpal chhimpa said...

sare namer fake h ager call karni h to karo 9582259254 par

Abdullah Raghib said...

fake no. Dont calllll

Abdullah Raghib said...

dont call fake no.

Abdullah Raghib said...

fake number hai

Abdullah Raghib said...

please dont calll fake number..........

Abdullah Raghib said...

all fake no. Which is given by swaty singh .........all are same no. And also their p/a are same ...........so i request to all blogger please dont calll

Abdullah Raghib said...

fake no. Hai

Abdullah Raghib said...

fake number hai

Abdullah Raghib said...

fake no. Please dont calllllll

Abdullah Raghib said...

wrong number dont call

Abdullah Raghib said...

wrong number dont callllllllllllll please

Abdullah Raghib said...

fake no.

Gajanan Maharaj said...

Bhavya Divya Gajanan Maharaj Mandhir Bandhkam, Nagpur.
Please Donate Amount
Contact No. 9326305687

Rehan Khan said...

hi guys i have salman khan no-8286941171

Rehan Khan said...

salman khan new number 8286941171

sonal said...

could u plz mail me phone numbers of celebrities who can attend my colg fest which is on 26 feb,SNDT juhu. plz do reply me at umit.cst15@gmail.com
@ganesh

rossnn singh said...

hi.. guyz.. can u give sunny leone no..

Alwin Job said...

gajesh mail me on alwin9151@gmail.com

dhruv said...

could u please give me ur number
@gajesh
gajesh

dhruv said...

gajesh my number is 9654069817
call me
if i dont answer leave a text message 4 me at my number

dhruv said...

gajesh my number is 9654069817
call me
if i dont answer leave a text message 4 me at my number
gajesh

Unknown said...

srk number 81-2345-2345 bangalore his new PA SANTHOSH HAD IT

thebollywoodgossip said...

i think most of the number are incorrect. well i you are looking for the more information about indian cinema just check our site- Bollywood Movies

Apurva Mehta said...

guys it is so uderstood that all the nos will be fake !! y would anyone give superstars no. We all are stupid that we believe in such shit !

Apurva Mehta said...

guys it is so obvious that all the nos are fake !! y would anyone give superstars no on a social website !! we all are stupid that we believe in such shit and encourage such sites !! tc

Vaibhav Garg said...

saare no to correct nai hi par kuch no sahi h,,,jaise ki ronit roy ,usse mere baat hue,,unse apna personal no b bataya .uska no hai (07500336026)

Taniya Chopra said...

I really want the phone number of aamir khan dear...plz tell me...dont tell in public if u dont want to... i will call u jst give me ur phone number....m sry luv i cant give u my number as my phone has like a security thing so u cant call me :'(
i will call u for sure...plz number de dena...main phone krna chahti hun..baki baatein phone pe btadungi
Gajesh

Sufian Rashidi said...

Hey gajesh it seems ur the most talked about person here. Dude I see ur an organizer. Dude contact me at uhassu@yahoo.com. I would really appreciate that.

Dr.Nilesh Rughani said...

Hellow,
There is Most Of all No. Is Incorrect. But I am Celebrity Organizer. I Have Few Celebrity's No.
Like Sallubhai, Sharukhbhai, SanjayMiya, Prachi Desai, Abhishek Saheb, Susmitaji, Kareena , Katrina, And Karishmaji. If you want their Personal No. or meeting. You should check their personal Website Blogging and Update there. so they will Interested than Talk with you. Finally One thing is note..Celebrity always Busy so dont have time for Meet Useless new People But sometime Work by Luck.

www.facebook.com/dr.nileshrughani

Cell : 09913028111

Nirbhai Singh said...

Visit www.sallbrothers.com for Sheet Metal Components from India

robin said...

Robin Jindal Barnala,

No, these are all number totally wrong. Someone, making fool on this website. You can say that its Business website.

nitu mishra said...


nice joke, i do follow this site too. Best of Bollywood

BABAR KHAN said...
This comment has been removed by the author.
karan pingle said...

koi apna mob no kyu dega ghanchakkar
samjha kya ye sab galat mob no hai apna time waste mat kar...<..>
samja kya...........<..>

fazilat (faizy) said...

Hey I have a talk with Salman Khan nd still i don't belive that i have talked with Salman the Only super star of Bolly Hood

Nupur Khera said...

Hey gajesh it seems ur the most talked about person here. Dude I see ur an organizer. Dude contact me at nupurkhera02@gmail.com. I would really appreciate that.please rply me..

tamanna said...

wat a fake people u all r

Abhay sharma said...

hi..................number ka kya krna sb mohmaya h .................ye sb number pata ni shai h ya ni ye toh boh hi jane jisne try kiya ho ager ek dok numberb shai ho toh muje infom kr dana mynumber 09410239080and i am ashish ok by

mohit sinha said...

hey gajesh
please i want ranbir kapoor's number
please send it at
mohitsinha117@gmail.com
please gajesh

Jabeen Shaikh said...

all numbers are fake, jst fuck offf, kisike flngs k sath khelna is nt a joke got it, jst ek dam rubbish hai sab k sab, bt plz agar kisiko sallu ka num pata hai tho jst mail me at jabeenshaikh238@gmail.com

keyur panchal said...

all number's are fack plz upload to correct number's

mahmood ahmad said...

all Number's fake. call me right No. 09997708306

mahmood ahmad said...

All Number's Fake. Right No. Tell Me account mahmoodahmad147@hotmeil.com
Skyp mahmoodahmad147

Akashya Pal said...

Hai

salman khan said...

salman and md sams will be come back...............................................

mubashshir belim mubashshir said...

ye sabhi nomber galt hai.

SUHAIL KHAN said...

hello salman bhai

how are you

ramazan mubarak u & familly

my contact no.is 9919682506
plz any work for me
for inform me

sammy said...

hi um can you give me srk phone number as well as rubina dalik and avinash sacdev plzzzzz gajesh

sammy said...

hi um can you give me srk phone number as well as rubina dalik and avinash sacdev plzzzzz gajesh
MESSAGE ME AT SAMANTHAGEELAL@ROCKETMAIL.COM for my number

SHARAD ADVERTISING PVT. LTD. said...

let me know the no. of shikhar dhawan plzzzzzzzzzzzzzz

Avantika Arora said...

Salman khan`s new number 09161073819 and his P.A. adarsh kumar

Avantika Arora said...

hey its salman khan's new number- 09161073819. his PA promised me to make acall with him tonight

Avantika Arora said...

hey everyone plz try this nmber . i mveryy very happy today becoz salman's PA made a call appointment with him. HIS number is 09161073819. Why dont u all friends try this number.

rudeduderoxxx said...

hello frnds shahrukh khans mobile number has been changed from 09792113466 to 09899119423 i am his ex p.a

Shwati Singh said...

Hello friend I am Back To give you Mr. Salman khan mobile No.
His P.A. is Mr. Anil Tripathi.
His mobile no. is 08960262601
So. now plz make call to Salman Khan at 9450512154.
Good bye......

Shwati Singh said...

Hello friend I am Back To give you Mr. Salman khan mobile No.
His P.A. is Mr. Anil Tripathi.
His mobile no. is 8960262601
So. now plz make call to Salman Khan at 8960262601.
Good bye......

Shwati Singh said...

Hello friend I am Back To give you Mr. Salman khan mobile No.
His P.A. is Mr. Anil Tripathi.
His mobile no. is 8960262601
So. now plz make call to Salman Khan at 08961262601.
Good bye......

Shwati Singh said...

dsfect 1aHello friend I am Back To give you Mr. SHAHRUKH KHAN khan mobile No.
His P.A. is Mr. Anil Tripathi.
His mobile no. is 8960262601
So. now plz make call toSHAHRUKH KHAN at 08961262601.
Good bye......

Shwati Singh said...

Hello friend I am Back To give you Mr. SHAHRUKH KHAN khan mobile No.
His P.A. is Mr. Anil Tripathi.
His mobile no. is 8960262601
So. now plz make call toSHAHRUKH KHAN at 08961262601.
Good bye......

Shwati Singh said...

Hello friend I am Back To give you Mr. SHAHRUKH KHAN khan mobile No.
His P.A. is Mr. Anil Tripathi.
His mobile no. is 8960262601
So. now plz make call toSHAHRUKH KHAN at 08961262601.
Good bye......

Syed Afridi said...

Helo plz giv me Karan Johar or Mahesh Bhatt no...the no u have posted is incorrect plz post a new :)

Syed Afridi said...

Helo plz giv me Karan Johar phone no...the no wich u hav posted is incorrect plz post a new no...:)

Neil said...

Can anyone give me a Priyanka Chopra's contact details. I need to contact regarding a fund raiser related to a noble cause

Syed Afridi said...

plz giv me karan johar phone no. plz help any one

Ankur Singh said...

It is totally wrong don't waste time on this ordinary phone numbers

Ankur Singh said...

You are right

arif malik said...

All r numbers is wrong

darshan kali rai said...

real number of salmaan bhai is 09915381801.
if u hav any doubt, plz call and verify......

Bolly wood said...

I am a fan of your Bollywood Actress List. Specially Katrina Kaifs Photo Gallery. Often i visit Bollywood Actor Actress Photo I like your site.

ratan said...

kareena kapoor and ashutosh rana's phone no same.....!!!!!!...:D

sandeep said...

hi salman pls give me our mob.no i am your fan and i love u salman pls give me mob,no pls mai tumse bahut pyar kerta hu my contact is 09598160975 my id is sndgangwar92@gmail.com pls mujhe apki jarurat hai pls

ksmann said...

hi everyone 09915381801 is confirmed number of salmaan ji..... call n enjoy

darshan kali rai said...

phone number of anushka sharma is 8437517553 . if u dont believe, call and verify. sometimes her secretary picks up the phone

chilli tera said...

if the number of govinda is real then i reqeste to contact with me

aliena haider said...

Sexy Videos Click Hare
Hot Videos Click Hare
Desi Videos Click Hare
Funny Videos Click Hare
Couple Videos Click Hare
Hot Girls Videos Click Hare
Sexy Girls Videos Click Hare
boy friend Sex Videos Click Hare
Sex girl mobile no Click Hare

Amit Bhadricha said...

Hello gajesh. I want Salman Khan's number. Please mail it to am_it143@yahoo.co.in.
gajesh

Taru Gupta said...

Hi I want Ranbir Kapoor number and mailid.plz send me the smae at ttaru47@gmail.com

Vaishnavi Kamble said...

hi i want priyanka chopra number and email. plz email it at vaishushruti16@gmail.com gajesh

AKASH PAWAR said...

hy,am akash uttamrao pawar.,

i just want call to salman khan am a very very big fan of salman khan

Anand Tiwari said...

incorrect nums man ,,,,,,, ;-)

GGGG said...

BHAI TU AONA NO> AUR ADDRESS TO DAAL

TERI AISE MAA CHODUNGA KI PURA KHNDAN YAAD RAKHEGA AUR TERI NEXT GENERATION BHI THEEK SE KHADI NHI HO PAEGI

GGGG said...

BHAI TU AONA NO> AUR ADDRESS TO DAAL

TERI AISE MAA CHODUNGA KI PURA KHNDAN YAAD RAKHEGA AUR TERI NEXT GENERATION BHI THEEK SE KHADI NHI HO PAEGI

Saksham Srivastav said...

Hi!
I am a big fan of Allia Bhatt.Please if it is possible help me to contact her.
Thanking you
Saksham

Gajesh

Shiladitya Chakraborty said...

all are bogus

kuch no. sahi hai all r fake

shahrukh khan hacker said...

hi friends i m ur bollywood related friend Mr. Raj Saxsena from bombay.
I m here to give SHAHRUKH KHAN new and correct mobile number.
Number is 09793041999.....9235252358....9648851069....8182033423...9005215653...
Call srk and enjoy
dont forget to call...... bye

shahrukh khan hacker said...

I m here to give SHAHRUKH KHAN new and correct mobile number.
Number is 09793041999.....9235252358....9648851069....8182033423...9005215653...
Call srk and enjoy
dont forget to call...... bye

shahrukh khan hacker said...

SHAHRUKH KHAN new and correct mobile number.
Number is 09793041999.....9235252358....9648851069....8182033423...9005215653...
Call srk and enjoy
dont forget to call...... bye

shahrukh khan hacker said...

SHAHRUKH KHAN new and correct mobile number.
Number is 09793041999.....9235252358....9648851069....8182033423...9005215653...
Call srk and enjoy
dont forget to call...... bye

shahrukh khan hacker said...

SALMAN KHAN new and correct mobile number.
Number is 09793041999.....9235252358....9648851069....8182033423...9005215653...
Call srk and enjoy
dont forget to call...... bye

shahrukh khan hacker said...

SALMAN KHAN new and correct mobile number.
Number is 09793041999.....9235252358....9648851069....8182033423...9005215653...
Call srk and enjoy
dont forget to call...... bye

shahrukh khan hacker said...

SALMAN KHAN mobile number.

09793041999.....
9235252358....
9648851069....
8182033423...
9005215653...

shahrukh khan hacker said...

SHAH RUKH KHAN mobile number.

09793041999.....
9235252358....
9648851069....
8182033423...
9005215653...

shahrukh khan hacker said...

RANBIR KAPOOR mobile number.

09793041999.....
9235252358....
9648851069....
8182033423...
9005215653...

shahrukh khan hacker said...

KATRINA KAIF mobile number.

09793041999.....
9235252358....
9648851069....
8182033423...
9005215653...

«Oldest ‹Older   1 – 200 of 216   Newer› Newest»